Structure

Academic Year 2019-2020

Summer-2020

Exam
Rank
Name Of Student Percentage
Second Year First SHARDUL MANSI PARAG 98.40
Second SOUNDANKAR ABHISHEK N 96.53
Third BAPTE LOKESH SHRIKANT 95.33

Winter-2019

Year
Rank
Name Of Student Percentage
Third Year First SHAIKH AQSA GULAMSHAKIR 93.67
Second RAHANE GAYATRI SANJAY 93.33
Third SADAVARTE ADITI NITIN 92.67
Second Year First  SHARDUL MANSI PARAG 93.07
Second  SOUNDANKAR ABHISHEK NINAD 92.8
Third BAPTE  LOKESH  SHRIKANT 89.87

Academic Year 2018-2019

Summer-2019

Exam
Rank
Name Of Student Percentage
Third Year First KAPOTE SHAMITA NITIN 91.63
Second KHARDE SAMRUDDHI VINOD 88
Third PATIL SAMRUDDHI TUSHAR 83.5
Second Year First SHAIKH AQSA GULAMSHAKIR 90.27
Second SADAVARTE ADITI NITIN 89.2
Third GANJAVE PRATIKSHA DATTU 87.87

Winter-2018

Year
Rank
Name Of Student Percentage
Third Year First KHARDE SAMRUDDHI VINOD 91.75
Second KAPOTE SHAMITA NITIN 91.63
Third SANAP PURVA DEEPAK 82
Second Year First  SHAIKH AQSA GULAMSHAKIR 87.87
Second  CHOUDHARY BALPREET BALVINDER 87.47
Third SADAVARTE ADITI NITIN 86.93

Academic Year 2017-18

Summer-2018

Exam
Rank
Name Of Student Percentage
Third Year First KUSHARE SAYALI SAHEBRAO 88.88
Second JOSHI DEEPALI MANJUNATH 88.56
Third SHAIKH FAIZ 88.13
Second Year First KAPOTE SHAMITA NITIN 90.56
Second KHARDE SAMRUDDHI VINOD 87.44
Third SANAP PURVA DEEPAK 83

Winter-2017

Year
Rank
Name Of Student Percentage
Third Year First SHAIKH FAIZ ABDULRAFIQUE 90.13
Second KUSHARE SAYALI SAHEBRAO 89.25
Third JOSHI DEEPALI MANJUNATH 88.75
Second Year First KAPOTE SHAMITA NITIN 95.53
Second  SAMRUDDHI VINOD KHARDE 89.41
Third KALEKAR SEJAL RAMDAS 87.41

Academic Year 2016-17

Summer 2017

Exam
Rank
Name Of Student Percentage
Third Year First SHAIKH ASHNA JAVED 89.75
Second DAS HARSHADA GANESH 86.25
Third HANDORE ASHWINI CHHABURAO 85.63
Second Year First JOSHI DEEPALI MANJUNATH 84.67
Second WANI SALONI MAHESH 83.67
Third PARAB PRANAV BALKRISHNA 82.67

Winter-2016

Year
Rank
Name Of Student Percentage
Third Year First SHAIKH ASHNA JAVED 92.63
Second DAS HARSHADA GANESH 89.75
PATIL SONALI ANIL
Third HANDORE ASHWINI C 89.63
Second Year First WANI SALONI MAHESH 79.65
Second JOSHI DEEPALI MANJUNATH 78.35
Third YEOLE GAYATRI RAJENDRA 75.65

Back to Top