Result

Academic Year 2021-2022

Winter 2021

Branch Rank Name of Student Percentage
First Year Civil Engineering (FYCE) First PATIL DNYANDA SHAMKANT 91.86
Second GAIDHANI RUDRA PUSHKAR 90.71
Third PAWAR PRERNA VILAS 87.14
First Year Computer Engineering (FYCO) First KOTKAR  SANKET  MOHAN 92.43
Second NIKAM  SONAL  BHALERAO 91.86
Third KSHIRSAGAR  PRATHMESH  MUKUND 91.43
First Year Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering  First JOHN ALVIN BIJU 91.14
Second KOTHAWADE  PRANAV  MAHESH 89.00
BORSE  CHETAN  SATISH
Third BHALEKAR  RUGVED  ASHOK 88.14
First Year Electrical Engineering (FYEE) First BHALERAO  YASH  SOMNATH 86.71
Second UGALE  MANSI  VILAS 86.00
Third DEORE  AMAR  BHARATH 85.86
First Year Mechanical Engineering (FYME-I) First THORAT  TUSHAR  MAHESH 87.14
Second HONPARKHE  OMKAR  SADANAND 86.71
Third CHANDRAMORE  KHUSHI  MANGESH 86.57
First Year Mechatronics Engineering (FYMK) First WAGH VINIT CHARUDATT 91.57
Second MAHAJAN NIRAJ SANJAY 90.00
Third SHARMA ABHISHEK RABINDRA 88.43

 

Academic Year 2020-2021

Summer 2021

Branch Rank Name of Student %
Civil Engineering First AVHAD ARYAN 87.75
Second KHEDKAR ARYA 86.12
Third PATIL SUDESHNA 83.63
Computer Engineering First SHIRSAT BHAIRAVI PRABHAKAR 91.87
Second KHAIRNAR AKSHADA KANHAIYALAL 90.80
Third SONAWANE SUMIT TATYABHAU 90.40
Electrical Engineering First SHARMA AYUSH UDAYKANT 89.53
Second ATHARVA DIPAK BRAMHANKAR 88.47
Third LOHAR TEJAL KIRAN 85.75
Electronics & Tel. Engineering First VISHWAKARMA KUNDAN VISHRAM 88.60
Second KULKARNI VIRAJ AVINASH 86.93
Third SURI ARYAN 85.13
Mechanical Engineering (1st Shift) First JADE OM VINAYAK 89.79
Second VAIDYA PRITESH MAHESH 89.59
Third SHIRSAT HARSHITA RAJENDRA 88.97
Mechanical Engineering (2nd Shift) First KELKAR MAITARAYEE 89.72
Second BUNDELE PRAJWAL 83.03
Third KHAIRNAR AJAY 81.93

Winter 2020

Branch Rank Name of Student Percentage
First Year Civil Engineering (FYCE) First ARYAN VIKRANT AVHAD 95.43
Second KHEDKAR ARYA ANIL 92.00
Third SINGH MANISH MUKESH 88.71
First Year Computer Engineering (FYCO) First SOHAM VEEPIN GORHE 95.00
Second KHAIRNAR  AKSHADA  KANHAIYALAL 94.29
Third  SHIRSAT BHAIRAVI PRABHAKAR 92.71
 SONAWANE SUMIT TATYABHAU 92.71
First Year Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering  First KULKARNI VIRAJ AVINASH 91.86
Second VISHWAKARMA KUNDAN VISHRAM 91.43
Third SURI ARYAN MANISH 91.14
First Year Electrical Engineering (FYEE) First SHARMA AYUSH UDAYKANT 95.43
Second ATHARVA DIPAK BRAMHANKAR 94.43
Third WADE NAVNEETKAUR NARENDRASINGH 93.14
First Year Mechanical Engineering (FYME-I) First VAIDYA PRITESH MAHESH 93.71
Second BHADANE VIKRANT DEEPAK 93.57
HIRAY TANISHQ KOMAL 93.57
Third JADE OM VINAYAK 93.29
KHANDGE AADI DEEPAK 93.29
First Year Mechnical Engineering (FYME-II) First KELKAR  MAITREYEE  ANAND 92.86
Second BUNDELE  PRAJWAL  UMESH 87.00
Third KHAIRNAR  AJAY  NAVAL 86.43
CHAUDHARI  ADITYA  DINESH 86.43

 

Academic Year 2019-2020

Summer 2020

Branch Rank Name of Student %
Civil Engineering First BATAV TEJASHREE SANTOSH 92.74
Second AMBHORE VISHWADEEP VASANT 91.16
Third GAIKWAD AKSHADA KIRAN 90.11
Computer Engineering First AMAN HARMEET SINGH BAGGA 97
Second FARHEENA MEMON 96.75
Third  JOSHI ANUSHKA RAHUL 94.63
Electrical Engineering First  TORMAD KRUSHNA KISHOR 92.63
Second  SHINDE ADITYA SUNIL 92.25
Third  NIKALJE DHIRAJ ANAND 90.5
Electronics & Tel. Engineering First PALVE SHUBHAM ISHWAR 94.75
Second TAHER YUSUF TARWALA 93.13
Third  CHAVAN SAMRUDDHI NITIN 92
Mechanical Engineering (1st Shift) First  PILLAI DEVIKA PARDHAN 95.2
Second  LAGAD DEEPTI ROHIDAS 94
Third  JANU SUFIYAN ABDULLAH 93.866666666667
Mechanical Engineering (2nd Shift) First REVA PRADEEP TAYADE 89.7
Second ALAI KIRTI MADHUKAR 88.8
Third ANSARI MOHAMMAD RAZA S. 88.67

Winter 2019

Branch Rank Name of Student Percentage
First Year Civil Engineering (FYCE) First BATAV TEJASHREE 88.29
Second SANAP ABHAY 84
Third SANGLE VRUSHALI 83.29
First Year Computer Engineering (FYCO) First MEMON FARHEENA 92.86
Second JOSHI ANUSHKA 92.14
Third BAGGA AMAN 91.86
First Year Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering  First PALVE SHUBHAM 92.14
Second CHAVHAN SAMRUDDHI 87.43
Third TAHER TALWALA 86.14
First Year Electrical Engineering (FYEE) First SHINDE ADITYA 88.29
Second TORMAD KRISHNA 87
Third BHAMARAE ROHAN 85.29
First Year Mechanical Engineering (FYME-I) First PILLAI DEVIKA 90.14
Second PATIL KAJAL 89.57
Third LAGAD DEEPTI 87.86
First Year Mechnical Engineering (FYME-II) First ANSARI RAZA 86.29
Second ALAI KIRTI 85.57
Third SONAR PRATHAMESH 84.14

 

Academic Year 2018-19

Summer 2019

 

Branch Rank Name of Student Percentage
First Year Civil Engineering (FYCE) First SHAIKH NADEEM IMAMUDDIN 92.11
Second BANKAR GAURAV SHRIKANT 85.16
Third BANKAR SREYAS SAHEBRAO 81.58
First Year Computer Engineering (FYCO) First  SHARDUL MANSI PARAG 91.63
Second BAPTE  LOKESH  SHRIKANT 89.16
Third  SOUNDANKAR ABHISHEK NINAD 86.5
First Year Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering  First SHAIKH  SOHEL  SADIK 85.75
Second YADAV  RINKY  HARIKISHOR 84
Third JOSHI  ANKUSH  HEMANT 81.75
First Year Electrical Engineering (FYEE) First GAGARE  NIKITA  SHIVAJI 88
Second HODAWADEKAR  SANSKRUTI 87.75
MATERE  ATHARVA  VINOD
Third HAGAWANE  SANKET 81.38
First Year Mechanical Engineering (FYME-I) First CHORDIYA NEERAJ PANKAJ 92
 SAHIL SUNIL BELEKAR
Second KANADE ADITYA ANIL 90.93
Third  PAWAR YASH DILIP 88.8
First Year Mechnical Engineering (FYME-II) First  JAWADE KAUSTUBH SANJAY 83
Second MORE SHUBHAM VISHWANATH 82
Third  MANSURI MOHD TABISH HASHMUDDIN 81.2

 

Winter 2018

 

Branch Rank Name of Student Percentage
First Year Civil Engineering (FYCE) First BANKAR SREYAS S. 87.71
Second BANKAR GAURAV 86
Third DEMSE SAKSHI S. 82.57
First Year Computer Engineering (FYCO) First SHARDUL  MANSI  PARAG 87.29
Second JAGDALE  PARTH  NITIN 87
Third SOUNDANKAR  ABHISHEK  NINAD 84.43
First Year Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering  First JOSHI  ANKUSH  HEMANT 88.29
Second SHAIKH  SOHEL  SADIK 87.14
Third SAYYAD  ARSHIN  AFJAL 85.86
First Year Electrical Engineering (FYEE) First HODAWADEKAR SANSKRUTI 87
Second GAGARE NIKITA 85.85
Third MORE SAKSHI 84.57
First Year Mechanical Engineering (FYME-I) First GOLECHA NAMAN MANOJKUMAR 90
Second CHORDIYA  NEERAJ  PANKAJ 89.43
Third BELEKAR  SAHIL  SUNIL 89
First Year Mechnical Engineering (FYME-II) First CHOPADE RAHUL 81.14
Second NIKAM  MAHESH  VILAS (ME-2) 80.43
Third MANSURI  MOHD TABISH  H.(ME-2) 75.14
MANIYAR  FAHEEM  AYYUB (ME-2)
Back to Top